P10PulseTen Terminal

Recurring revenue for credible trader education.

Approved partners receive a unique 90-day attribution link, a 14-day referred trial and 30% recurring commission on successfully collected subscription payments. The rate becomes 35% after 50 active paying referrals.

One active €49 subscriber earns a partner €14.70 per month. Fifty active subscribers earn €735 per month at the 30% base rate.Refunds and chargebacks are deducted. Ledgers are monthly and payouts require manual approval. Approved partners can assign two complimentary Pro accounts.
01

Apply and receive approval

We review audience fit and disclosure practices. No fake urgency and no guaranteed-profit marketing.

02

Share a first-touch link

The earliest valid partner attribution remains for 90 days and is not overwritten by later links.

03

Earn on collected revenue

Commission enters a monthly pending ledger only after Stripe confirms a successful invoice.

04

Approve payouts manually

Refunds and chargebacks are deducted before any payout is approved. Funds are not transmitted automatically.

Program economics

1 active Pro subscriber€14.70 / month30% of €49
50 active Pro subscribers€735 / month30% base-rate illustration
Tier after 50 active35% recurringApplied to successfully collected future invoices

Examples exclude tax, discounts, refunds and chargebacks. They are commission illustrations—not earnings guarantees.