P10PulseTen Terminal

Ingresos recurrentes para educación trader creíble.

Atribución de 90 días, prueba referida de 14 días y 30 % recurrente; 35 % con 50 clientes activos.

One active €49 subscriber earns a partner €14.70 per month. Fifty active subscribers earn €735 per month at the 30% base rate.Se descuentan reembolsos. Libro mensual, pagos aprobados manualmente y dos cuentas Pro gratuitas.
01

Apply and receive approval

We review audience fit and disclosure practices. No fake urgency and no guaranteed-profit marketing.

02

Share a first-touch link

The earliest valid partner attribution remains for 90 days and is not overwritten by later links.

03

Earn on collected revenue

Commission enters a monthly pending ledger only after Stripe confirms a successful invoice.

04

Approve payouts manually

Refunds and chargebacks are deducted before any payout is approved. Funds are not transmitted automatically.

Program economics

1 active Pro subscriber€14.70 / month30% of €49
50 active Pro subscribers€735 / month30% base-rate illustration
Tier after 50 active35% recurringApplied to successfully collected future invoices

Examples exclude tax, discounts, refunds and chargebacks. They are commission illustrations—not earnings guarantees.